Berufsberatung

 

 

 

Terminkalender

Mo Di Mi Do Fr Sa So
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30

Edupage

Hier gehts zu unserer

Edupage.

Unser Wetter


Das Wetter heute
Das Wetter morgen

Sprechstunden 2020/21

Lehrkräfte - Sprechzeiten

 

Db

Lehrkraft

WoTag

Stunde

Zeit

Ort

 

1.

 

LAA

 

Bohlländer, Daniela

 

Freitag

 

6.

 

12:15 - 13:00

 

 

2.

 

Lin

 

Derra, Marianne

 

Montag

 

6.

 

12:15 - 13:00

 

 

3.

 

Lin

 

Donath, Katja

 

Montag

 

6.

 

12:15 - 13:00

 

 

4.

 

Lin

 

Eichfelder, Mareike

 

Mittwoch

 

2.

 

8:45 - 9:30

 

 

5.

 

Lin

 

Einwag, Janina-Maria

 

Montag

 

3.

 

9:45 - 10:30

 

 

6.

 

Lin

 

Eller-Steckelberg, Sabine

 

Montag

 

5.

 

11:30 - 12:15

 

 

7.

 

Lin

 

Engel-Wendel, Wencke

 

Freitag

 

5.

 

11:15 -12:00

 

Pettstadt

 

8.

 

L

 

Güntner, Peter

 

Montag

 

5.

 

11:30 - 12:15

 

 

9.

 

Lin

 

Jauernik, Ute

 

Dienstag

 

5.

 

11:30 - 12:15

 

 

10.

 

L

 

Kaiser, Ralf

 

Dienstag

 

3.

 

9:45 - 10:30

 

 

11.

 

Lin

 

Krieglstein, Marlene

 

Freitag

 

4.

 

10:30 - 11:15

 

 

12.

 

Lin

 

Kühhorn, Astrid

 

Freitag

 

5.

 

11:00 - 11:45

 

Pettstadt

 

13.

 

Lin

 

Parthe, Gisela

 

Montag

 

6.

 

12:15 - 13:00

 

Pettstadt

 

14.

 

Lin

 

Puppel, Julia

 

Dienstag

 

1.

 

7:45 - 8:30

 

Pettstadt

 

15.

 

Lin

 

Rebhan, Katja

 

Montag

 

4.

 

10:30 - 11:15

 

 

16.

 

Lin

 

Schmidt, Katrin

 

Dienstag

 

2.

 

8:45 - 9:30

 

 

17.

 

Lin

 

Schnappauf, Beate

 

Montag

 

4.

 

10:30 - 11:15

 

 

18.

 

Lin

 

Singer-Neundörfer, Verena

 

Mittwoch

 

5.

 

11:30-12:15

 

 

19.

 

Lin

 

Sprengel, Birgit

 

Mittwoch

 

6.

 

12:15 - 13:00

 

 

20.

 

L

 

Weiß, Rainer

 

Freitag

 

3.

 

9:45 - 10:30

 

 

21.

 

Lin

 

Wolf, Maria

 

Freitag

 

5.

 

11:30 - 12:15

 

 

22.

 

Rin

 

Atzhorn, Cordula

 

n. VB.

 

 

 

 

23.

 

KR

 

König, Markus

 

n. VB.

 

 

 

 

24.

 

FliniK

 

Bauer, Ute

 

n. VB.

 

 

 

 

25.

 

FOLin

 

Bayer, Claudia

 

n. VB.

 

 

 

 

26.

 

FOLin

 

Bickel, Christine

 

n. VB.

 

 

 

 

27.

 

Fl

 

Griebel, Felix

 

n. VB.

 

 

 

 

28.

 

FLA

 

Horn, Lucas

 

n. VB.

 

 

 

 

29.

 

FliniK

 

Pertek, Johanna

 

n. VB.

 

 

 

 

30.

 

FöL

 

Rausch, Karlheinz

 

n. VB.

 

 

 

 

31.

 

FOLin

 

Schlagenhaft, Maria

 

n. VB.

 

 

 

 

32.

 

MR

 

Christel, Maria

 

n. VB.

 

 

 

 

33.

 

MR

 

Kruse-Endres, Claudia

 

n. VB.